ZAŘAZENÍ V NOVÉM SOUTĚŽNÍM ROČNÍKU

25.6.2019

Zařazení SR 2019/2020

Dospělí 

 

Fortuna MSFL

Fortuna MSD-D

Fortuna MSD-E

Fortuna MSD-F

FC Baník Ostrava B

FC Vysočina Jihlava B

SK Spartak Hulín

MFK Karviná B

FC Fastav Zlín B

FC Zbrojovka Brno B

FK Hodonín

FK Fotbal Třinec B

SK Sigma Olomouc B

FSC Stará Říše

FC TVD Slavičín

SK Jiskra Rýmařov

1. FC  Slovácko B

TJ Tasovice

SK Hranice

TJ Valašské Meziříčí

1. SC Znojmo FK

FC ŽĎAS Žďár n.S.

FK Kozlovice

1. BFK Frýdlant n.O.

FC Odra Petřkovice

TJ Sokol Lanžhot

FC Strání

FK Nový Jičín

MFK Frýdek-Místek

FC PBS Velká Bíteš

TJ Slovan Bzenec

SFC Opava B

SK HS Kroměříž

TJ Slavoj Polná

FC Vsetín

FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál

SK Uničov

Tatran Ždírec n.D.

FK Nové Sady

FC Bospor Bohumín

MFK Vyškov

MSK Břeclav

1. HFK Olomouc

MFK Havířov

FC Velké Meziříčí

AFC Humpolec

FK Šumperk

SK Heřmanice Slezská

FC Viktoria Otrokovice

FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod

1. FC Viktorie Přerov

SK Dětmarovice

FC Hlučín

SK Bystřice n.P.

Tatran Všechovice

SK Beskyd Frenštát p.R.

ČSK Uherský Brod

TJ Start Brno

TJ Skaštice

FK SK Polanka

FC Dolní Benešov

 

 

 

SFK Vrchovina

 

 

 

FK Blansko

 

 

 

FC Slovan Rosice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dorost

MSDL (U19+U17)

MSDD-D (U18+U16)

MSDD-E (U18+U16)

FC Vysočina Jihlava

FC Vysočina Jihlava B

MFK Karviná B

SK Líšeň

SK Líšeň B

TJ Valašské Meziříčí

SK Sigma Olomouc B

FK Hodonín

1. FC Viktorie Přerov

FK Blansko

Tatran Kohoutovice

FK Nový Jičín

FC Vítkovice 1919

FC Sparta Brno

SFC Opava B

1.FC Slovácko B

FC Kyjov 1919

SK Hranice

FC Zbrojovka Brno B

SK FŠ Třebíč

1.HFK Olomouc

MFK Frýdek-Místek

FC Svratka Brno

1.SK Prostějov B

FC Baník Ostrava B

FC Velké Meziříčí

FC Vítkovice 1919 B

FC Hlučín

AFC Humpolec

MFK Havířov

FC Fastav Zlín B

FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod

MFK Frýdek-Místek B

SK HS Kroměříž

FC ŽĎAS Žďár n.S.

SK HS Kroměříž B

FK Fotbal Třinec

MSK Břeclav

FK Fotbal Třinec B

1.SK Prostějov

FK Pelhřimov

Fotbalový klub Šumperk

1. SC Znojmo FK

SK Perštejn Nedvědice

FC Vsetín

SK Uničov

1. SC Znojmo B

FK Stará Bělá

 

 

 

 

Žáci

SpSM – MSŽL (U15+U14)

SpSM – MSŽD-D (U15+U14)

SpSM – MSŽD-E (U15+U14)

FC Baník Ostrava

FC Sparta Brno

FC Hlučín

SK Sigma Olomouc

SK Líšeň

FC Baník Ostrava B

FC Zbrojovka Brno

SK FŠ Třebíč

SK Uničov

SFC Opava

1.SC Znojmo FK

FK Fotbal Třinec

MFK Frýdek-Místek

MFK Vyškov

FC Vsetín

FC Fastav Zlín

FC Havlíčkův Brod

1. FC Viktorie Přerov

FC Vysočina Jihlava

1.HFK Olomouc

SK Hranice

1.FC Slovácko

SK HS Kroměříž

Fotbalový klub Šumperk

MFK Karviná

FC ŽĎAS Žďár n.S.

TJ Valašské Meziříčí

MFK Vítkovice

FC Boskovice

ŠSK Bílovec

1.SK Prostějov

 

 

FK Hodonín

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SpSM – U13,U12 - JIH

SpSM – U13,U12 - SEVER

FC Zbrojovka Brno

FK Fotbal Třinec

1. FC Slovácko

MFK Frýdek-Místek

FC Vysočina Jihlava

MFK Karviná

FK Hodonín

FC Baník Ostrava

FC Fastav Zlín

SFC Opava

FC ŽĎAS Žďár n.S.

TJ Valašské Meziříčí

SK FŠ Třebíč

MFK Vítkovice

MFK Vyškov

FC Hlučín

SK Líšeň

FC Vsetín

1. SK Prostějov

SK Hranice

FC Sparta Brno

SK Uničov

1. SC Znojmo FK

FK Šumperk

FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod

ŠSK Bílovec

SK HS Kroměříž

1. HFK Olomouc

FC Boskovice

1. FC Viktorie Přerov

 

SK Sigma Olomouc

 

 

 

 

Poslední zápas - Muži A

Následující zápas - Muži A

1. FCV PŘEROV

HRANICE

1572772246-PREROV-1.gif

22.03.2020 15:00

1572772246-HRANICE.png

Tabulka - Muži A

1. 1530007766-znak-1-3293-.png FK KOZLOVICE 30b
2. 1530007952-zn-SLAVICIN.png FC TVD SLAVIČÍN 29b
3. 1530007623-zn-hfk-olomouc.png 1. HFK OLOMOUC 28b
4. 1561440915-hodonin.png FK HODONÍN 25b
5. 1530008034-zn-VSETIN.png FC VSETÍN 22b
6. 1530008172-HRANICE.JPG SK HRANICE 20b
7. 1561440900-STRANI.png FC STRÁNÍ 19b
8. 1561441007-SKASTICE.png TJ SKAŠTICE 18b
9. 1561440965-BZENEC.png TJ SLOVAN BZENEC 15b
10. 1561440991-NOVE-SADY.png FK NOVÉ SADY 14b
11. 1443328037-PREROV-1.gif 1. FCV PŘEROV 13b
12. 1530007682-znak-1-4474-.png FK ŠUMPERK 12b
13. 1565598732-zn-BRUMOV.png BRUJMOV 8b
14. 1561440978-Vsechovice.png TATRAN VŠECHOVICE 2b